:: VIVERDE ::
  EightJeans
 
:: VIVERDE ::


Abelia
Latin Name: Abelia x Grandiflora
Common Name: Glossy abelia
Category: ornamental shrub
E
0
Acca
Latin Name: Acca sellowiana
Common Name: Pineapple guava, feijoa
Category: shrub
Expos
0
Alternanthera
Latin Name: Alternanthera dentata
Common Name: Calico plant or Purple Knight
Category: ann
0
Alternanthera
Latin Name: Alternanthera dentata
Common Name: Calico plant
Category: annual plant
E
0
Anthemis
Latin Name: Anthemis Frutescens
Common Name: Daisy
Category: perennial plant
Exposure:
0
Bougainvillea
Latin Name: Bougainvillea
Common Name:
Category: woody vine
Exposure: Full Sun
Flo
0
Brugmansia
0
Buffalo
Grass
0
Canna
Latin Name: Canna
Common Name: canna lily
Category: perennial herb
Exposure: Full Sun
0
Carissa
Latin Name: Carissa Macrocarpa
Common Name: Natal Plum
Category: shrub
Exposure: Sun, P
0
Cestrum
Latin Name: Cestrum Nocturnum
Common Name: Lady of the Night, night-blooming Jasmine.
Categ
0
Chrysanthemum
Latin Name: Chrysanthemum
Common Name: Mums
Category: perennial plant
Exposure: sun or p
0
Convolvulus
Latin Name: Convolvulus mauritanicus
Common Name: Ground morning glory
Category: groundcover
0
Cortadeira
Latin Name: Cortadeira argenteum
Common Name: Pampas Grass, gynerium
Category: grass
Exp
0
Cotoneaster
Latin Name: Cotoneaster dammeri
Common Name: Bearberry Cotoneaster
Category: shrub
Expos
0
Crassula
Latin Name: Crassula ovata
Common Name: Gollum Jade or Finger Jade, lucky plant
Category: ev
0
Cuphea
Latin Name: Cuphea hyssopifolia
Common Name: cuphea
Exposure: Average Water Needs; Water reg
0
Cupressocyparis
Latin Name: Cupressocyparis leylandii
Common Name: Leyland Cypress
Category: tree
Exposu
0
Duranta
Latin Name: Duranta erecta
Common Name: pigeon berry
Category: shrub
Exposure: Full sun.
0
Eugenia
Latin Name: Eugenia myrtifolia
Common Name: Monterey Bay Brush Cherry
Category: evergreen sh
0
Euonymus
Latin Name: Euonymus
Common Name:
Category: shrub
Exposure: Sun, Part Sun, Shade
Flo
0
Euryops
Latin Name: Euryops pectinatus
Common Name: yellow daisy bush
Exposure: Full Sun
Flower
0
Fiscus
Latin Name: Ficus Binnendijkii
Category: evergreen tree
Note: this plant could also be used
0
Fiscus
Latin Name: Ficus repens
Common Name: Climbing Fig, Creeping Fig
Category: evergreen climbin
0
Garedenia
Latin Name: Gardenia jasminoides
Common Name: gardenia
Category: shrub
Exposure: Part s
0
Goldcrest
0
Hedera Helix
0
Helichrysum
Latin Name: Helichrysum italicum
Common Name: Curry Plant
Category: perennial
Exposure:
0
Hypericum Calycinum
0
Iresine
Latin Name: Iresine herbstii
Common Name: bloodleaf
Category: perennial herbaceous herbs
0
Iris
Latin Name: Iris
Common Name: iris
Category: perennial herb
Exposure: Average Water Ne
0
Jasmine
Latin Name: Jasminum nudiflorum
Common Name: jasmin d’hiver
Category: evergreen, climbing
0
Jasminum
Latin Name: Jasminum nudiflorum
Common Name: jasmin d’hiver
Category: evergreen, climbing
0
Lantana
Latin Name: Lantana camara
Common Name: lantana
Category: herbaceous plant
Exposure: Fu
0
Lavandula
Latin Name: Lavandula x allardii
Common Name: Lavender
Category: shrub
Exposure: Full S
0
Lavandula
Latin Name: Lavandula dentata
Common Name: French lavender
Category: shrub
Exposure:
0
Lavandula
Latin Name: Lavandula officinalis
Common Name: common Lavender, true lavender
Category: shr
0
Leonotis
Latin Name: Leonotis leonurus
Common Name: Lion’s Tail
Category: shrub
Exposure: full
0
Ligustrum
Latin Name: Ligustrum ovalifolium
Common Name: privet
Category: shrub
Exposure: Full s
0
Metrosideros
Latin Name: Metrosideros excelsa
Category: shrub
Exposure: Full Sun, low water needs
Flo
0
Nerium
Latin Name: Nerium oleander
Common Name: Oleander or Rose Bay
Category: shrub
Exposure:
0
Persicaria
Latin Name: Persicaria capitata
Common Name: Pink Knotweed
Category: groundcover
Exposur
0
Pittosporum
Latin Name: Pittosporum tobira nana
Common Name: Dwarf Pittosporum
Category: shrub
Exp
0
Polygala
Latin Name: Polygala myrtifolia
Common Name: Butterfly Bush
Category: shrub Exposure: full
0
Pyracantha
Latin Name: Pyracantha
Common Name: Firethorn
Category: shrub
Exposure : Full Sun / Part
0
Rhyncospermum
Latin Name: Rhyncospermum Jasminoides
Common Name: Star Jasmine, Confederate Jasmine
Categ
0
Rosa
Common Name: roses
Category: shrub
Exposure: prefer a spot in full sun for maximum flower pr
0
Rosmarinus
Latin Name: Rosmarinus officinalis
Common Name: Rosemary
Category: shrub
Exposure: Rose
0
Rosmarinus
Latin Name: Rosmarinus prostratus
Common Name: Creeping Rosemary
Category: shrub
Expos
0
Salvia
Latin Name: Salvia leucantha
Common Name: Mexican bush sage, Mexican sage, velvet sage
Cate
0
Taxus
Latin Name: Taxus baccata
Common Name: Yew
Category: tree
Exposure: Full sun, Partial sh
0
Teucrium
Latin Name: Teucrium fruticans
Common Name: shrubby germander
Category: shrub
Exposure:
0
Tulbaghia
Latin Name: Tulbaghia violacea
Common Name: society garlic, pink agapanthus
Category: bulb
0
Viburnum
Latin Name: Viburnum suspensum
Category: shrub
Exposure: Full Sun, Partial Sun
Flower Co
0
Viburnum
Latin Name: Viburnum tinus
Common Name: Laurustinus
Category: shrub
Exposure: full sun
0
Vitadinia
Common Name: Mexican Daisy
Note: It resists frost well. In warmer countries it blooms all year.
0
Westringia
Latin Name: Westringia fruticosa
Common Name: native rosemary
Category: shrub
Exposure:
0
Sort By
Category :
All Shrub
Ground Cover Tree
Flower
Usage :
Both Indoor
Outdoor
Blooming :
Both Yes
No
 
? :: VIVERDE ::
Ladies rolex replica watches series, many styles, the definition of replica rolex contemporary women's wrist scenery of the wrist of choice. Using a variety of different materials, with a variety of replica watches gemstones mosaic style and bracelet styles, the unique style of replica rolex watches black nano ceramic diamond watch came into being.